Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sábado)
1-74
已完成
Aitor Fernandez
BUDOKAN - CASTELLÓN
Hugo Lahoz Moreno TEAM GIL CATARINO Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Sábado)
4-77
已完成
Stella Abalos Montoya
CLIMENT CLUB
Won by points - 06:00
Karen Lopez Ordonez Alpha Wolf Pack
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sábado)
3-65
已完成
Juan Pablo Fernandez
CRAZY TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Guillermo Alvarez Nanez TEAM GIL CATARINO
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sábado)
2-64
已完成
Paula Valladares Lugo
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY DRACO
Won by points - 06:00
Yan Li Chen ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sábado)
1-75
已完成
Sergi Garcia Canet
Won by Submission - 01:05
Alejandro Melo Lopez MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sábado)
2-65
已完成
Maria Carrion Otero
Roger Gracie Sevilla
Won by Submission - 04:18
Naroa Collado CONDOR JIU JITSU
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sábado)
1-71
已完成
Daniel Calderon Gonzalez
Crispin BJJ Team
Nicola Cosentino Lotus BJJ España Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sábado)
3-67
已完成
FRANCISCO JAVIER CASADO AUNION
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Nazart Abdeslam Vera Kuro Obi Melilla Won by Submission - 03:29
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sábado)
4-73
已完成
Ronny Portulidis
CRAZY TEAM
Alejandro Molinero Martinez mathias ribeiro team Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
(Sábado)
4-76
已完成
Cristina Juan Jimenez
CLIMENT CLUB
Maria Teresa Ruiz Miro RUIZ Mallorca BJJ Palma Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sábado)
1-76
已完成
Fede Bueno Riano
Cobrinha BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Asier Bermejo
Female Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sábado)
2-62
已完成
Ana Maria Fernandez Cervera
Titanes BJJ Cádiz - Sergio Abad
Soraya Jurado CLIMENT CLUB Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sábado)
1-77
已完成
Alvaro Polo
CFC Team
Diego Naupari Lotus BJJ España Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sábado)
3-70
已完成
Joaquin Cabrera Utrero
Cobrinha BJJ
Juan Puerto Academia Badalona Jiujitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sábado)
4-78
已完成
Ruben Jacob Hernandez Martin
TENIKE82
Abel Matos Martinez Roger Gracie Sevilla Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sábado)
1-78
已完成
Pedro Camara Molinero
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Fran Sanjuan Castells Grappling 360 Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master Unificado / Open Weight
(Sábado)
2-67
已完成
Raul Antonio Corbacho Cambero
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Javier Castrodeza Lotus BJJ España
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sábado)
4-82
已完成
Juan Carlos Torralba
Crispin BJJ Team
Won by points - 02:55
Jordi Pano CFC Team
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sábado)
2-66
已完成
Paula Valladares Lugo
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY DRACO
Won by Submission - 01:01
Maria Carrion Otero Roger Gracie Sevilla
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sábado)
3-71
已完成
Jose Hernandez Nieto
CFC Team
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Graham Atitude BJJ Málaga
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master Unificado / Open Weight
(Sábado)
2-68
已完成
Ricardo Jorge Pereira Dos Santos
PVRE BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:47
Yevgeniy Pavlovskyy Vasyliuk MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sábado)
1-79
已完成
Hugo Lahoz Moreno
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Aitor Marques Bosch PVRE BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sábado)
3-69
已完成
Nazart Abdeslam Vera
Kuro Obi Melilla
Won by Submission - 03:36
Miguel Anguita Sabalete TEAM GIL CATARINO
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sábado)
4-87
已完成
Rafael Amaro Gomez
7 ISLANDS JIU JITSU TEAM
Javier Vizoso Lopez R O J EUROPE Won by points - 03:50
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master Unificado / Open Weight
(Sábado)
2-69
已完成
Andres Ormazabal Fernandez
IAM
Santyago Diaz TEAM GIL CATARINO Won by Submission - 02:52
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sábado)
1-80
已完成
Sergi Garcia Canet
Won by points - 05:00
Fede Bueno Riano Cobrinha BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sábado)
3-72
已完成
Juan Puerto
Academia Badalona Jiujitsu
Manu Corpas MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sábado)
4-80
已完成
Uma Thompson Doncel
CRAZY TEAM
Won by points - 06:00
Paula Valladares Lugo ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY DRACO
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sábado)
1-81
已完成
Diego Naupari
Lotus BJJ España
Won by points - 05:00
Antoni Anglada Vivo PVRE BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master Unificado / Open Weight
(Sábado)
2-71
已完成
Javier Farias Garcia
Fusión BJJ - España.
Raul Antonio Corbacho Cambero MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sábado)
4-79
已完成
Karen Lopez Ordonez
Alpha Wolf Pack
Maria Carrion Otero Roger Gracie Sevilla Won by Submission - 04:06
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sábado)
1-82
已完成
Fran Sanjuan Castells
Grappling 360
Won by Submission - 00:58
Aitor Marques Bosch PVRE BJJ