Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sábado)
3-20
Finished
Carlos Conde
C-Fighter Academy
Santiago Gonzalez Lara CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS Won by Submission - 02:46
Niños Gi / White / Cadete 1 / -48 Kg
(Sábado)
1-18
Finished
Aaron Trijueque Ruiz
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
ALVARO BALLESTER MORA Won by Submission - 02:47
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master Unificado / Open Weight
(Sábado)
4-19
Finished
Javier Riquelme
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
DIEGO LOPEZ ADAMAS BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile Girls Gi / Blue / Juvenil / -60,5 kg (Middle)
(Sábado)
1-22
Finished
Unknown User Bonilla Garcia
Titanesbjj
Won by points - 04:59
Danna Diaz Leon R O J EUROPE
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master Unificado / Open Weight
(Sábado)
4-21
Finished
YURY PASHKOVICH
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:44
Claudio Souza Da Silva Atitude BJJ Málaga
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sábado)
3-19
Finished
Borja Aguilo
Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Won by points - 06:00
Bastian Arredondo Wulfing Academy
Niños Gi / White / Cadete 1 / -48 Kg
(Sábado)
1-19
Finished
Max Birchall
Progress Academia
Won by Submission - 02:37
Aaron Trijueque Ruiz MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master Unificado / Open Weight
(Sábado)
4-20
Finished
Daniel Montero Sanchez
Taz BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:36
Jose De La Cruz CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master Unificado / Open Weight
(Sábado)
4-22
Finished
Pavel Junior Rojo Saavedra
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Unknown User CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by Submission - 00:50
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sábado)
3-17
Finished
Albert Ral
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Lucas Quintana Macuacua C-Fighter Academy Won by points - 06:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenil / -58,5 kg (Light feather)
(Sábado)
1-23
Finished
Daniel Robledillo
Titanes BJJ
Haitem Berzoumi El Khaouja CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS Won by Submission - 03:40
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sábado)
3-22
Finished
Alvaro Gomez Cuesta
CLIMENT CLUB
Eric Periago Moreno MG MMA BARCELONA TEAM Won by Submission - 01:19
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master Unificado / Open Weight
(Sábado)
4-26
Finished
Miguel Blanco Rodriguez
TENIKE82
Won by Submission - 04:24
Oscar Perez Cantalejo C-Fighter Academy
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenil / -58,5 kg (Light feather)
(Sábado)
1-24
Finished
Luis Cortes
CFC Team
Angel Cabezuelo FOCUS JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 02:45
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sábado)
2-11
Finished
Mario Tirado
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Won by points - 06:00
Pablo Fernandez Taz BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sábado)
3-21
Finished
Borja Aguilo
Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Won by points - 06:00
Santiago Gonzalez Lara CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master Unificado / Open Weight
(Sábado)
4-23
Finished
DIEGO LOPEZ
ADAMAS BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:41
Daniel Montero Sanchez Taz BJJ
Niños Gi / White / Cadete 1 / -48 Kg
(Sábado)
1-20
Finished
ALVARO BALLESTER MORA
Won by points - 04:00
Max Birchall Progress Academia
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenil / -58,5 kg (Light feather)
(Sábado)
1-25
Finished
Haitem Berzoumi El Khaouja
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Gabriel Toledo GRACIE BARRA BH Won by Submission - 00:39
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sábado)
3-23
Finished
Juan Hernandez
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Pablo Brito FOCUS JIU JITSU Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master Unificado / Open Weight
(Sábado)
2-13
Finished
Jaime Vicente Charameli
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Ivan Castillo Bravo CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by points
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master Unificado / Open Weight
(Sábado)
4-24
Finished
YURY PASHKOVICH
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenil / -58,5 kg (Light feather)
(Sábado)
1-26
Finished
Angel Cabezuelo
FOCUS JIU JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Louis Donnelly Progress Academia
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master Unificado / Open Weight
(Sábado)
4-27
Finished
Francis De Windt
Atitude BJJ Málaga
Won by points - 05:00
Juan Huertas PVRE BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master Unificado / Open Weight
(Sábado)
2-14
Finished
VICTOR BELMONTE MAYOL
CRAZY TEAM
Victor Marin Ceballos Fusión BJJ - España. Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenil / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(Sábado)
1-28
Finished
Miguel Alarcon
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Hector De La Calle Lotus BJJ España Won by Submission - 00:56
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sábado)
3-25
Finished
Marco Facchin
CFC Team
Won by Submission - 01:56
Luigi Vulpescu FOCUS JIU JITSU
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sábado)
3-26
Finished
Carlos Orta Alonso
Praxis Fight Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Diego Perez Aliaga Fusión BJJ - España.
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sábado)
2-12
Finished
Javier Rodriguez Conejero
Vivo Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:41
Mario Tirado TEAM GIL CATARINO
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master Unificado / Open Weight
(Sábado)
4-28
Finished
FRANCISCO BARBERA IGLESIAS
Nova União International
Won by Decision - 05:00
Ciprian CRAINICEANU PGT SPAIN
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenil / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Sábado)
1-31
Finished
Iker Ortega
BITTAN ACADEMY FRANCE
Yeray Fuertes Frechoso CFC Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master Unificado / Open Weight
(Sábado)
2-15
Finished
Jose Manuel Martinez Alcaraz
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Won by points - 05:00
Alvaro Martinez