Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master Unificado / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-52
Dokončeno
Jean Leon Sotelo
GRACIE BARRA BARCELONA
Won by points - 05:00
Llorens Ametller PVRE BJJ
Niños Gi / Grey / Alevín / -33 Kg
(Day 1)
1-56
Dokončeno
Hugo Heredia Miralles
MG TEAM Spain
Ray Boixader MG TEAM Spain Won by points - 03:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-64
Dokončeno
Marcos Henriquez Gonzalez
Gracie Barra Santa Cruz
Juan Hernandez ASSOCIACION ARANHA Won by Submission - 01:08
Niños Gi / White / Infantil / -33 Kg
(Day 1)
3-61
Dokončeno
Cesar SANCHEZ LOPEZ
MG TEAM Spain
Won by points - 03:00
Arnau Larrica MG TEAM Spain
Niñas Gi / Grey / Alevín / -33 Kg
(Day 1)
1-61
Dokončeno
Priscilla Cardano Crippa
Rilion Gracie Italia
GRUSHA REYNA NOVIKOVA MG TEAM Spain Won by points - 02:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg
(Day 1)
4-54
Dokončeno
Alfredo Jimenez Perez
CFC Team
Ruben Esteban Monterrubio Academia Badalona Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 00:47
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-65
Dokončeno
Carles Tarancon
Mallorca BJJ Palma
Won by points - 05:00
Gerard Oliver Galera Serral Team
Cadete II Masculino Gi / White / Cadete II Masculino / -44 kg
(Day 1)
3-54
Dokončeno
Tino Moreno
Gracie Barra Castelldefels
Won by points - 04:00
Jose Beneite Elite top team
Niñas Gi / White / Alevín / -27 Kg
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Sara Ramirez Ferrer
MG TEAM Spain
Won by Walkover
Paula Carmona Galisteo Elite top team
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adulto / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-50
Dokončeno
Miriam Rosado
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Ana Arboleda CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by Submission - 03:47
Niños Gi / White / Infantil / -36 Kg
(Day 1)
1-57
Dokončeno
Carlos Zapater Forner
Training unit valencia
Francesco Trovo MG TEAM Spain Won by Submission - 02:28
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -64 kg
(Day 1)
4-56
Dokončeno
Elias Vigil
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Won by points - 05:00
Albert Roca Masmitja SBBJJ
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adulto / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-57
Dokončeno
Unai Garmendia
Six Blades
Victor Bixaconill Samso CFC Team Won by Submission - 03:08
Niños Gi / Grey / Infantil / -36 Kg
(Day 1)
3-57
Dokončeno
Marco Castillo Miravete
Alaña Team
Jose Mauricio Duran Valles Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adulto / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-59
Dokončeno
Borja Aguilo
Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Bruno Carvalho Da Silva MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by points - 06:00
Niños Gi / White / Infantil / -42 Kg
(Day 1)
1-62
Dokončeno
Nathael Jaso
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Won by Submission - 01:22
Ander Anisa Lopena Elite top team
Niños Gi / Yellow / Infantil / -36 Kg
(Day 1)
3-64
Dokončeno
Betsay Gando Sanchez
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Won by Submission - 02:51
Joel Gonzalez Bellido Academia Badalona Jiujitsu
Cadete II Masculino Gi / Yellow / Cadete II Masculino / -60 kg
(Day 1)
1-63
Dokončeno
ALEX SENSAT POUS
MG TEAM Spain
Juan Bermejo LOYALTY BJJ VILA-SECA Won by Submission - 00:11
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master Unificado / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-53
Dokončeno
Ivan Castillo Bravo
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Jean Leon Sotelo GRACIE BARRA BARCELONA Won by points - 05:00
Niños Gi / Grey / Infantil / -36 Kg
(Day 1)
3-58
Dokončeno
Alex Alana Bes
Alaña Team
Won by points - 03:00
Jose Mauricio Duran Valles Jiu Jitsu
Female No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -61,5 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-58
Dokončeno
Irene S
Academia Badalona Jiujitsu
Yanira Mora Gracie Barra Castelldefels Won by Submission - 02:28
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-66
Dokončeno
Juan Hernandez
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Won by Submission - 03:20
Carles Tarancon Mallorca BJJ Palma
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg
(Day 1)
4-55
Dokončeno
Ruben Esteban Monterrubio
Academia Badalona Jiujitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Victor Taveras Paredes BFIT JIU-JITSU TEAM
Cadete II Masculino Gi / White / Cadete II Masculino / -44 kg
(Day 1)
3-55
Dokončeno
Jose Luis Zapater Forner
Training unit valencia
Won by Submission - 00:31
Tino Moreno Gracie Barra Castelldefels
Niños Gi / Yellow / Infantil / -36 Kg
(Day 1)
3-65
Dokončeno
Zakhar Eremin
Gymnasium
Won by Submission - 00:41
Betsay Gando Sanchez CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adulto / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-58
Dokončeno
Victor Bixaconill Samso
CFC Team
Roger Dominguez Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team Won by Submission - 02:07
Cadete II Masculino Gi / Yellow / Cadete II Masculino / -60 kg
(Day 1)
1-64
Dokončeno
Salvador Batista Kormilitsyna
Pitbull Brothers España
ALEX SENSAT POUS MG TEAM Spain Won by Submission - 01:27
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
1-66
Dokončeno
Lucas Quintana Macuacua
C-Fighter Academy
Won by Submission - 02:05
Miguel Angel Jaen Samper Crazyguard jiu-jitsu academy
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg
(Day 1)
4-57
Dokončeno
Fran Diaz Diaz
BFIT JIU-JITSU TEAM
Jose Manuel Aguilar Fusión BJJ - España. Won by Decision - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-69
Dokončeno
David Torres
Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Diego Perez Andreu Valles Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-66
Dokončeno
Maximiliano Diest
Fusión BJJ - España.
Dennis Crucilla Pitbull Brothers España Won by points - 05:00
Cadete II Masculino Gi / Yellow / Cadete II Masculino / -60 kg
(Day 1)
1-65
Dokončeno
Juan Bermejo
LOYALTY BJJ VILA-SECA
Won by Submission - 00:52
ALEX SENSAT POUS MG TEAM Spain