Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-27
Dokončeno
Jonathan Jimenez
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
David Vega Barcelona Jiu-Jitsu / Hospitalet Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -69 kg
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Agostina Servetto
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by Walkover
Karen Burgos Vasco CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg
(Day 1)
3-21
Dokončeno
Jorge Castano Munagorri
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Aleix Botella CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Unificado / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-11
Dokončeno
Marxswell Araujo Da Cruz
Pitbull Brothers España
Won by Submission - 01:25
Jesus De Almeida Ferreira ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-28
Dokončeno
Juan Segui Piza
PVRE BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jordi Cuesta Molina CFC Team
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Unificado / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-12
Dokončeno
OSCAR CORRALES CACERES
AOC JIU-JITSU
Narcis Baena MG TEAM Spain Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -69 kg
(Day 1)
1-22
Dokončeno
Ariana Castillo
BFIT JIU-JITSU TEAM
Agostina Servetto CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-23
Dokončeno
Oscar Oliver Belmonte
Serral Team
Unknown User Academia Bushido Won by Submission - 01:21
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-30
Dokončeno
David Lopez
Barcelona Jiu-Jitsu / Hospitalet
Toni Mata Garcia GRACIE BARRA BARCELONA Won by Submission - 04:34
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg
(Day 1)
3-26
Dokončeno
EDUARDO MERTENS
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
David Torres Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Unificado / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-13
Dokončeno
ANGEL FERNANDO Sanchez Soriano
CRAZY TEAM
Marxswell Araujo Da Cruz Pitbull Brothers España Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg
(Day 1)
1-27
Dokončeno
Isanagui Martinez
Barcelona Jiu-jitsu/Mataro
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:46
Vicente Moreno ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-31
Dokončeno
Marc Font
MG TEAM Spain
Won by Submission - 03:12
Ricardo Daniel Barros REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg
(Day 1)
3-27
Dokončeno
Aaron Gonzalez Ruiz
Marc Herrero CFC Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Unificado / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-24
Dokončeno
Ivan Solis Miranda
Serral Team
Jean Pierre Gando CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS Won by Submission - 00:55
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-29
Dokončeno
David Vega
Barcelona Jiu-Jitsu / Hospitalet
Juan Segui Piza PVRE BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-24
Dokončeno
Ivan Castillo Bravo
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Academia Bushido
Male Gi / Blue / Adulto / -64 kg
(Day 1)
1-28
Dokončeno
Hector Andreu Mosegui
MG TEAM Spain
Unai Garmendia Six Blades Won by Submission - 05:10
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Unificado / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-26
Dokončeno
Pepe Torres
CLIMENT CLUB
Pablo Gonzalez-Bueno MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by Submission - 04:57
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg
(Day 1)
2-33
Dokončeno
Miguel Herrero Langreo
Sfteam
Won by Submission - 02:15
Jordi Pano CFC Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adulto / -70 kg
(Day 1)
1-29
Dokončeno
Borja Aguilo
Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Won by points - 06:00
Andres Espinar ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Unificado / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-25
Dokončeno
Jean Pierre Gando
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Won by Submission - 00:37
Lluis Llull Mallorca BJJ Palma
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Unificado / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-14
Dokončeno
Narcis Baena
MG TEAM Spain
Marxswell Araujo Da Cruz Pitbull Brothers España Won by Submission - 00:26
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-32
Dokončeno
Toni Mata Garcia
GRACIE BARRA BARCELONA
Won by Submission - 02:31
Marc Font MG TEAM Spain
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg
(Day 1)
3-28
Dokončeno
Javier Cortes Romero
Barcelona Jiu-jitsu/Mataro
Jesus Ramirez Llamas MG TEAM Spain Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adulto / -70 kg
(Day 1)
1-30
Dokončeno
David Aguirrezabal
Six Blades
Won by points - 06:00
Andres Anez Elite top team
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / +100,5 kg
(Day 1)
2-35
Dokončeno
Jose Membrive
MG TEAM Spain
Javier Ramirez AOC Terrassa Won by Submission - 04:58
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-29
Dokončeno
POL SAVALL PERERA
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Won by Submission - 04:25
Diego Perez Andreu Valles Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Purple / Adulto / -88,3 kg
(Day 1)
4-32
Dokončeno
Sergey Tomilenko
Strela Team (official)
Erick Felix Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team Won by points - 07:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adulto / -70 kg
(Day 1)
1-31
Dokončeno
Santiago Gonzalez Lara
CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Rodrigo Baculima MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by Submission - 03:45
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg
(Day 1)
2-34
Dokončeno
Miguel Herrero Langreo
Sfteam
Fernando Alonso Martinez Academia Oscar Corrales (AOC) Won by Submission - 03:26
Male Gi / Blue / Adulto / -82,3 kg
(Day 1)
3-31
Dokončeno
Jose Manuel Garcia Rodriguez
Bandog Fight Club
Diego Perez Aliaga Fusión BJJ - España. Won by points - 06:00