Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-74
已完成
Victor Siles
Gracie Barcelona
Antoni De Unzueta Soler Mallorca BJJ Palma Won by Submission - 03:19
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-73
已完成
Ricardo Naupari Farfan
Fusión BJJ - España.
Won by Submission - 02:08
Sergio Gil Fortea Training unit valencia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-78
已完成
Alvaro Heredero
CLIMENT CLUB
Marc Xifre Vera REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 4 (46+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-75
已完成
Marc Herrero
CFC Team
Won by points - 05:00
Oscar Oliver Belmonte Serral Team
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master Unificado / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-62
已完成
Lizandro Cabrera Rey
Gracie Barra Santa Cruz
Won by Submission - 03:42
Antonio Barrena CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-79
已完成
JASMINA GUILLEN
CFC Team
Won by points - 05:00
Lorena Vilela Barcelona Jiu-Jitsu / Hospitalet
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-80
已完成
Carlos Garcia
CFC Team
Kevin David Robledo Barrios Fusión BJJ - España. Won by Submission - 05:52
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master Unificado / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-63
已完成
Ali Khouja
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Jorge Rodriguez Vega Bandog Fight Club Won by Decision - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-76
已完成
Ferran Burch
Gracie Barcelona
Santiago Gonzalez Lara CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 05:25
Juvenil Masculino Gi / White / Juvenil Masculino / -74,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-80
已完成
Lucas Romeo
Fusión BJJ - España.
Won by points - 05:00
Arnau Brusau Academia Oscar Corrales (AOC)
Cadete I Femenino Gi / Yellow / Cadete I Femenino / -56 kg
(Day 1)
4-67
已完成
Thais Gonzalez Bellido
Alejandra Boixader MG TEAM Spain Won by Submission - 00:33
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
3-76
已完成
Unai Garmendia
Six Blades
TOM DEMAZEAU Ring Side Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-79
已完成
LUIS SALAZAR
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Won by points - 06:00
Miquel Puig Bonet REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Cadete I Femenino Gi / Yellow / Cadete I Femenino / -56 kg
(Day 1)
4-68
已完成
Ashley Perez Moya
CEM Badalona
Won by points - 04:00
Thais Gonzalez Bellido
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-77
已完成
Joshua Monzo
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Won by points - 07:00
Sergey Tomilenko Strela Team (official)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-81
已完成
Samuel Blasco
Fusión BJJ - España.
Won by Submission - 04:42
Marc Xifre Vera REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Juvenil Masculino Gi / White / Juvenil Masculino / -74,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-81
已完成
Iker Doblas
Serral Team
Won by points - 05:00
Lluc Aller Gracie Garraf
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-78
已完成
David Aguirrezabal
Six Blades
Won by points - 06:00
Andres Espinar ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-84
已完成
Antonio Barrena
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by points - 05:00
Jose Manuel Aguilar Fusión BJJ - España.
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-84
已完成
Oriol Arenas
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by Submission - 05:50
Augusto Miguel Rodriguez Torrente Lilius Barnatt Academy
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master Unificado / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-64
已完成
Lizandro Cabrera Rey
Gracie Barra Santa Cruz
Jorge Rodriguez Vega Bandog Fight Club Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-82
已完成
LUIS SALAZAR
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Kevin David Robledo Barrios Fusión BJJ - España. Won by Submission - 03:31
Cadete I Femenino Gi / Yellow / Cadete I Femenino / -56 kg
(Day 1)
4-69
已完成
Alejandra Boixader
MG TEAM Spain
Won by Submission - 01:13
Ashley Perez Moya CEM Badalona
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-77
已完成
Santiago Gonzalez Lara
CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Won by points - 06:00
Jofre Andreu Tort Valles Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
4-70
已完成
Sergio Quesada
CFC Team
Jose Luis Zapater Aguirre ASSOCIACION ARANHA Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:55
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-85
已完成
Roger Dominguez
Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Won by Submission - 01:17
Diego Perez Aliaga Fusión BJJ - España.
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-80
已完成
Kevin Romero
LOYALTY BJJ VILA-SECA
Francisco Anguita MG TEAM Spain Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-78
已完成
Erick Felix
Barcelona Jiu-jitsu/Mataro
Won by Submission - 02:58
Joshua Monzo ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-83
已完成
Samuel Blasco
Fusión BJJ - España.
Won by Submission
Kevin David Robledo Barrios Fusión BJJ - España.
Male No-Gi / Black / Master 4 (46+) / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
4-71
已完成
OSCAR CORRALES CACERES
AOC JIU-JITSU
ANGEL FERNANDO Sanchez Soriano CRAZY TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
4-72
已完成
Jose Manuel Gallego Nunez
Fusión BJJ - España.
Won by Submission - 03:48
Lachlan Denneny Mallorca BJJ Palma
Juvenil Masculino Gi / White / Juvenil Masculino / -74,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-82
已完成
Lucas Romeo
Fusión BJJ - España.
Iker Doblas Serral Team Won by Decision - 05:00