我們檢測到您使用的瀏覽器可能與我們的網站不兼容。
Toggle navigation
Community
道館/學院
聯盟
運動員
登入
建立用戶
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Home
Rankin Español AEJJB
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
Information
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Asociación Española de Jiu Jitsu Brasileño
Home
Rankin Español AEJJB
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
Information
帳號
登入
建立用戶
社區
道館/學院
聯盟
運動員
Ranking
Infantil
Last calculated 21小时前
Rankings
Infantil
1.
Kevin Alonso Frade
Narcisio Villaça Team
112
Points
5
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
2.
Samuel Rodrigo Van Dreumel
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
76
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
3.
Volodymyr Gamzian
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
73
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
4.
Leire Valsera
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
68
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
4.
Victor Gago Sanchez-Ramos
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
68
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
6.
Layla Muti Nabrawi
Dream Art Valencia
64
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
7.
Marina Melo Lopez
mathias ribeiro team
60
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
8.
Antonio Megido
Narcisio Villaça Team
59
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
9.
Iago Prados Garate
Club Combat Titanes bjj
56
Points
1
Wins
4
Losses
0
2
1
10.
Izan Perez Pozuelo
C-Fighter Academy
48
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
11.
Izan Reboeiras Fernandez
Narcisio Villaça Team
47
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
12.
Franco Schiavina
Lilius Barnatt Academy
44
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
12.
Yaiza Martin Lopez
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
44
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
12.
Antonio Megido Garcia
Narcisio Villaça Team
44
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
12.
Erik Seijo Ocana
Club Combat Titanes bjj
44
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
12.
Yadhira Alvarez
Alpha Wolf Pack
44
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
17.
Casilda Guillen
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
40
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
17.
Leire Del Agua Rodriguez
C-Fighter Academy
40
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
19.
Nicolas Beltran Garcia
TEAM GANBARU
39
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
20.
Manaia Wirihana
TEAM GANBARU
33
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
21.
Nikolozi Mitaishvili
Lotus BJJ España
32
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
21.
Alex Alana Bes
Alaña Team
32
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
23.
Alexander Arnold
Progress Academia
28
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
23.
Patrick Thompson
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
28
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
25.
Zakhar Eremin
Gymnasium
26
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
26.
Cesar SANCHEZ LOPEZ
MG TEAM Spain
24
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Juan Costoya
Club Combat Titanes bjj
24
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
27.
Mia Mora
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
24
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
27.
Nikolai Yordanov Lararov
C-Fighter Academy
24
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
27.
Lucas Ochoa Agusti
TEAM GANBARU
24
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
27.
Ruben Marquez
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
24
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
27.
Lewis Arnold
Progress Academia
24
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
27.
Amets Urkijo
Riders Fight Club
24
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
27.
Laura Vega Rodrigez
TEAM GIL CATARINO
24
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
35.
Atila Antelo Martinez
CFC Team
22
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
35.
Nathael Jaso
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
22
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
35.
Maitane Membrive
MG TEAM Spain
22
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
35.
Diego Diaz Clemente
Narcisio Villaça Team
22
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
35.
Francesco Trovo
MG TEAM Spain
22
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
40.
Aitana Neira Briones
TEAM GANBARU
21
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
41.
Lucia Carmona Campina
LOYALTY BJJ VILA-SECA
20
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
41.
Nora Aboul-Hosn Frediani
Gracie Barra Castelldefels
20
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
43.
Alais Laplana Couce
CFC Team
18
Points
0
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
44.
Arnau Larrica
MG TEAM Spain
16
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
44.
Marco Castillo Miravete
Alaña Team
16
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
44.
Liah Gavilan Martinez
Elite top team
16
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
44.
Joel Gonzalez Bellido
Academia Badalona Jiujitsu
16
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
48.
Jose Mauricio Duran
Valles Jiu Jitsu
14
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
48.
KANE KAYTO RIOS CISNEROS
7 ISLANDS JIU JITSU TEAM
14
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
50.
Eire Prego Anon
Nova União (Ibiza)
12
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
50.
Mario Monje Perez
Somos Jiu Jitsu
12
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
50.
Nalan ALPHONSE
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
12
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
50.
Ander Anisa Lopena
Elite top team
12
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
50.
Maria Reza Pousa
ADAMAS BJJ
12
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
50.
Ilya Bekishev
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
12
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
50.
Fernando Rasco Galindo
Titanes BJJ Cádiz - Sergio Abad
12
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
50.
Carlos Zapater Forner
Training unit valencia
12
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
50.
Enzo Cavero
Lilius Barnatt Academy
12
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
50.
Anton Ogando Otero
ADAMAS BJJ
12
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
50.
Dorian Millan Rufino
Titanes BJJ Cádiz - Sergio Abad
12
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
50.
Mar Sanchez Albaladejo
MG TEAM Spain
12
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
50.
Celia Mico
Alaña Team
12
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
63.
Chloe Hernandez Garcia
TEAM GANBARU
9
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
63.
Appolinariia Koroleva
TEAM GANBARU
9
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
63.
Mia Neira Briones
TEAM GANBARU
9
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
63.
Hugo Saavedra
TEAM GIL CATARINO
9
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
63.
Hugo Boncaldo Lacuesta
TEAM GANBARU
9
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
68.
Joel Vazquez Manteiga
ADAMAS BJJ
6
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
68.
Ares Caldera Pereira
ADAMAS BJJ
6
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1